Park Place Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Featured Areas
    1. Greeley Overview
    2. Windsor Overview
    3. Loveland Overview
    4. Timnath Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Walsenburg, CO 81089
1/13

$16,500

$20,990

21.4%
0.6 Acres

Walsenburg, CO 81089

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
160 Reeder Mesa, Whitewater, CO 81527
1/22

$275,000

$308,000

10.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt

160 Reeder Mesa, Whitewater, CO 81527

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
5811 Boston, Denver, CO 80238
1/39

$800,000

$795,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,977 SqFt

5811 Boston, Denver, CO 80238

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
6580 Rookery, Fort Collins, CO 80528
1/44

$1,526,000

$1,300,000

17.4%
5 Beds5 Baths5,473 SqFt

6580 Rookery, Fort Collins, CO 80528

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
6817 Heckman, San Luis, CO 81152
1/8

$17,500

$20,000

12.5%
5.24 Acres

6817 Heckman, San Luis, CO 81152

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
623 S Williams, Denver, CO 80209
1/30

$2,950,000

$2,950,000

6 Beds5 Baths4,385 SqFt

623 S Williams, Denver, CO 80209

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
309 Delmar, Sterling, CO 80751
1/45

$335,000

$379,000

11.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,874 SqFt

309 Delmar, Sterling, CO 80751

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
10962 Vaughn, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/22

$525,000

$529,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,927 SqFt

10962 Vaughn, Commerce City, CO 80022

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
4785 N Kittredge, Denver, CO 80239
1/33

$488,000

$515,000

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt

4785 N Kittredge, Denver, CO 80239

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
Tabernash, CO 80478
1/43

$925,000

$1,227,000

24.6%
2 Beds2 Baths6,140 SqFt

Tabernash, CO 80478

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
4825 Grapevine, Johnstown, CO 80534
1/40

$442,921

$436,621

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,788 SqFt

4825 Grapevine, Johnstown, CO 80534

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
414 14th, Windsor, CO 80550
1/40

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt

414 14th, Windsor, CO 80550

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
7045 S Robertsdale, Aurora, CO 80016
1/3

$780,000

$799,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,434 SqFt

7045 S Robertsdale, Aurora, CO 80016

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2991 25th, Boulder, CO 80304
1/45

$877,500

$885,000

0.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,323 SqFt

2991 25th, Boulder, CO 80304

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
18510 County Road 39, La Salle, CO 80645
1/40

$846,200

$949,000

10.8%
72.05 Acres

18510 County Road 39, La Salle, CO 80645

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
10115 W 25th #16, Lakewood, CO 80215
1/22

$232,000

$225,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

10115 W 25th #16, Lakewood, CO 80215

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
9713 W Chatfield #C, Littleton, CO 80128
1/30

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

9713 W Chatfield #C, Littleton, CO 80128

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
221 W 57th #B78, Loveland, CO 80538
1/37

$85,000

$90,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

221 W 57th #B78, Loveland, CO 80538

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
3506 Newland, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
1/50

$805,000

$750,000

7.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,229 SqFt

3506 Newland, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
12697 W Geddes, Littleton, CO 80127
1/7

$809,000

$813,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,299 SqFt

12697 W Geddes, Littleton, CO 80127

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
335 Detroit #503, Denver, CO 80206
1/30

$895,000

$965,000

7.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

335 Detroit #503, Denver, CO 80206

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
Firestone, CO 80504
1/4

$599,950

$599,950

4 Beds4 Baths3,021 SqFt

Firestone, CO 80504

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
6098 Puma, Lone Tree, CO 80124
1/50

$1,200,000

$1,245,000

3.6%
5 Beds5 Baths5,317 SqFt

6098 Puma, Lone Tree, CO 80124

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
16811 County Road 306, Buena Vista, CO 81211
1/2

$825,000

$875,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

16811 County Road 306, Buena Vista, CO 81211

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Park Place Real Estate
Kenneth Lavertu
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Featured Areas
      1. Greeley Overview
      2. Windsor Overview
      3. Loveland Overview
      4. Timnath Overview
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
+1(970) 663-7070
info@parkplacere.com
Greeley, CO, 80634

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Park Place Real Estate
Kenneth Lavertu
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Featured Areas
      1. Greeley Overview
      2. Windsor Overview
      3. Loveland Overview